ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7573169
*
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 7 2012
at 17:44:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 20:52:18
1
Vinnande bud
7/5 17:20:04
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01
-
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39
-
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 7 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/5 20:52:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
7/5 17:20:04 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01 -
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39 -
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01